Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

High Performance ST ST Optic Fiber for Telecom Center

US $0.1 - 1/Meter (Min. Order: 100 Meters)
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name : QIN/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Telecommunication/Data Center
Fiber Type : LC/SC/FC/ST
Color : green/blue/grey/red/orange etc

Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

US $1 - 20/Roll (Min. Order: 10 Rolls)
Type : bare optical fiber
Model Number : FTTH
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

10/100/1000M optical fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

US $9.1 - 9.5/Pieces (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Model Number : SF-10/100/1000M-20
Brand Name : HDV/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type : SM
Connector : SC, RJ45

Singlemode fiber 2.0mm lc/upc patchcord simplex/duplex lc fiber optic cable

US $0.7 - 2.6/Piece (Min. Order: 50 Pieces)
Model Number : Fiber Optic Cable
Brand Name : AngNet/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655
Connector Type : LC-LC
Mode : Single mode(9/125um)

3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

US $60 - 90/Roll (Min. Order: 1 Roll)
Model Number : DSM001
Brand Name : Daishing
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
application : light transmission in medical instruments
package : carton size :290*290*110mm
attenuation : 200db/km

1-12 Fiber 3.0mm GJYXCH Self-supporting Meeenger Type Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable

- / (Min. Order: 2 Kilometers)
Model Number : GJYXCH
Brand Name : Wanbao
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
TYPE : Self-supporting type drop cable GJYXCH
size : 2.0-3.0mm
warranty : 1 year

FiberHome LMA photonic crystal optical fiber

- / (Min. Order: 10 Meters)
Package : carton
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fiberhome
Model Number : LMA-photonic crystal
Product Name : professional manufature outdoor 2 core fiber optics

Optic glass bare fiber for communication and data transmission

US $0.015 - 0.02/Meter (Min. Order: 100000 Meters)
Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .

C band bare fiber 2x2 singlemode multimode fiber optical FBT splitter coupler

US $1 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : FBT coupler,1x2 2x2
Brand Name : USOURCE
Place of Origin : CN
Wavelength : 850 1310 1490 1550
Fiber Type : SMF MMF
Certification : RoHS

optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders from china manufacturing ftth fiber optical splice closure

US $3.75 - 10/Piece (Min. Order: 5 Pieces)
Model Number : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
Brand Name : Guanglian
Place of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
type : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
Material : Alimunium alloy/PC (Polycarbonate)
application : aerial, direct-buried/wall-mounting/duct-mounting

© 2017 mykharkov.org. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts